:: Main page :: Companies :: Schools :: Other pages :: Sign guestbook :: View guestbook ::

:: Passenger ships

:: Cargo ships

:: Tugs & barges

:: Other ships

 

:: Ship index

:: Extra

 

Partner

 

Name: Partner

Ex name: Ni-Nu

Call sign: OISV

IMO: 8879861

Built: 1984, Valmetin laivateollisuus Oy, Turku, Finland

L x B x D: 60,50m x 12,50 x 3,00m

DWT: 1280

GT / NT: 698 / 210

Main engine:

Aux. engines:

Speed:

Homeport:

Flag: Finland

 

Essi Pihkala 2004 - 2008