:: Main page :: Companies :: Schools :: Other pages :: Sign guestbook :: View guestbook ::

:: Passenger ships

:: Cargo ships

:: Tugs & barges

:: Other ships

 

:: Ship index

:: Extra

River Humber, 2007

 

M/s Wilson Rough

 

Name: Wilson Rough

Ex name: Radnes

Call sign: 9HSL5

IMO: 7419200

Built: 1976,

L x B x D: 104,00m x 16,00m x m

DWT: 6085

GT / NT: 3885

Main engine:

Aux. engines:

Speed: 12kn

Homeport:

Flag: Malta

 

Essi Pihkala 2004 - 2009