:: Main page :: Companies :: Schools :: Other pages :: Sign guestbook :: View guestbook ::

:: Passenger ships

:: Cargo ships

:: Tugs & barges

:: Other ships

 

:: Ship index

:: Extra

Kiel channel, 4.4.2006

 

Anefani

 

Name: Anefani

Ex name: Volgograd (-06), Dimitry Laptev (-07)

Call sign: 9HKG8

IMO: 9156498

Built: 1998, Germany

L x B x D: 144,53m x 22,50m x m

DWT: 15 885

GT / NT: 10 298 / 5057

Main engine:

Aux. engines:

Speed:

Homeport: Valletta

Flag: Malta

 

Essi Pihkala 2004 - 2009