:: Main page :: Companies :: Schools :: Other pages :: Sign guestbook :: View guestbook ::

:: Passenger ships

:: Cargo ships

:: Tugs & barges

:: Other ships

 

:: Ship index

:: Extra

Moored in Teesport, United Kingdom, 21.6.2006

 

M/s CE-Alliance

 

Name: CE-Alliance

Ex name: Unique Alliance (-06)

Call sign: 9HRD8

IMO: 9206437

Built: 2001,

L x B x D: 289,00m x 45,00m x m

DWT: 172 499

GT / NT: 87 363

Main engine:

Aux. engines:

Speed:

Homeport:

Flag: Malta

 

Essi Pihkala 2004 - 2009