:: Main page :: Companies :: Schools :: Other pages :: Sign guestbook :: View guestbook ::

:: Passenger ships

:: Cargo ships

:: Tugs & barges

:: Other ships

 

:: Ship index

:: Extra

 

M/s Feed Trondheim

 

Name: Feed Trondheim

Ex name: Lolland (-02), Oeland (-08)

Call sign: V2PY9 (Oeland - P3EZ9)

IMO: 9226798

Built: 2002, Zhoushan shipyard, Zhoushan, China

L x B x D: 100,00m x ??,00m x 4,75m

DWT: 4350

GT / NT: 2900

Main engine: MAK

Aux. engines:

Speed: kn

Homeport:

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda (Oeland Cyprus)

 

Essi Pihkala 2004 - 2009