:: Main page :: Companies :: Schools :: Other pages :: Sign guestbook :: View guestbook ::

:: Passenger ships

:: Cargo ships

:: Tugs & barges

:: Other ships

 

:: Ship index

:: Extra

 

M/t Leonid Maksimov

 

Name: Leonid Maksimov

Ex name: Zelenogradsk

Call sign: UBGL

IMO: 8711796

Built: 1989, Rousse Shipyard J.S.C., Rousse, Bulgaria

L x B x D: 77,53m x 14,34m x 5,40m

DWT: 3389

GT / NT: 1896

Main engine:

Aux. engines:

Speed: 10,2 kn

Homeport:

Flag: Russia

 

Essi Pihkala 2004 - 2009